La Note
French Restaurant – illustrative photo
French Restaurant – illustrative photo
French Restaurant – illustrative photo

French RestaurantBerkeley, CA

La Note

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for La Note yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

2377 Shattuck Avenue
Berkeley, CA

About La Note

La Note is a French restaurant you'll find at 2377 Shattuck Avenue in Berkeley, California. It is one of 462 places to eat and drink we list in Berkeley.

Available service options are dine-in.

Quick facts

Address
2377 Shattuck Avenue, Berkeley, CA
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to La Note? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is La Note located?

La Note is located at 2377 Shattuck Avenue, Berkeley, CA.

Does La Note offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for La Note. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Berkeley

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.